Hall of Fame - Batting | Gold Crest Cobras
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
119178622515114743327966191Craig Z PooleGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A3 North6 1Redlands
215050310315114743327966150*Jacob PorterGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A3 North6 1Redlands
314128364215114743287238141Barry DowdenGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A16 2Pine Rivers
410663645515114743287262106Charles MatthewsGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A15 1Northern Suburbs
510447979715114743287230104David A LyellGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A12 1Peninsula
610127759615114743329373101*Beyden DingleGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B1 North6 1North Spartans
710128353715114743374401101*Damian LawlessGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B3 North6 1South Brisbane
8805245821511474328980680Anthony CousarGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A3 North2 1Pine Rivers
9785440631511474337445778Malcolm MeiersGold Crest Cobras2019/2020C1 North11 2Mater Hill
10732835241511474333018373Paul RoganGold Crest Cobras2019/2020C1 North5 1Macgregor
11735031031511474332798173Jacob PorterGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A3 North7 1Pine Rivers
127212787511511474337441472*Gary W NockGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B3 North10 1St Pauls Diehards
137117420521511474332938271Tony MartinGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B1 North8 1Macgregor Masters
147111602781511474332801271*Michael HayterGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A3 North12 1Pine Rivers
15694797971511474328726269David A LyellGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A15 1Northern Suburbs
16685066541511474328723468Shannon NowlanGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A14 1United
1767997681511474337442367*Samuel RitchieGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B3 North13 1Toowong
18658766921511474329018265Scott WillmanGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B3 North2 1Yesterdays Heroes
19616364551511474328724261Charles MatthewsGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A18 1Mater Hill
20582822441511474337445358*Robert GrahamGold Crest Cobras2019/2020C1 North10 1Macgregor
215716013271511474328995257Sharath RatnakaranGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B1 North2 1Mater Hill
22575376571511474328724857Matthew RobertsGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A111 1Pine Rivers
23575376571511474328987457Matthew RobertsGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A3 North3 1Peninsula
24562836421511474328723056Barry DowdenGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A12 1Peninsula
25555359251511474337446455Haydn BrummGold Crest Cobras2019/2020C1 North14 1Albany Creek Hawks
26559588551511474328723455Josh TonerGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A14 1United
27552827971511474332944455Aaron MarshallGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B1 North10 1Albany Creek Hawks
285411602781511474328722854Michael HayterGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A11 1Pine Rivers
29528766921511474333000652Scott WillmanGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B3 North4 1Pine Rivers
30515031031511474328736551*Jacob PorterGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A110 1Northern Suburbs
31512827971511474332944151Aaron MarshallGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B1 North9 1Rebel Tourists
325111601901511474329017951Will CorbettGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B3 North1 1South Brisbane
33515606191511474337446851Robin C DarwinGold Crest Cobras2019/2020C1 North15 1Macgregor
34501163231511474332930450*James SwanGold Crest Cobras2019/2020B1 North4 1Rebel Tourists
35504797971511474328723450David A LyellGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A14 1United
365012787491511474337446050Neil K RowleyGold Crest Cobras2019/2020C1 North12 1St Paul’s Magpies
37505125741511474329030050David HolderGold Crest Cobras2019/2020C1 North2 1St Paul’s Magpies
385011602781511474332799350Michael HayterGold Crest Cobras2019/2020A3 North9 1North Spartans
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.